League Results

(Top 15 Scores)

Open Class
NameScoreWeeksAverage
Neil Paul
1129
15
75.27
Andy England
1115
15
74.33
Graham MacFarlane
1097
15
73.13
Rob Brown
1097
15
73.13
Mark Davies
1092
15
72.80
Steve Kill
1084
15
72.27
Tom Stanford
1081
15
72.07
Shaun Howard
1070
15
71.33
Rob Pierri
1064
15
70.93
Darran Woodrow
1045
15
69.67
Mark Letts
1040
15
69.33
Brian Catchpole
996
15
66.40
Jason Sandell
988
14
70.57
Lewis Savage
978
15
65.20
Andy Emery
956
14
68.29
Thomas Yates
956
15
63.73
Chris Harris
930
13
71.54
Ian Trotter
913
13
70.23
Stew Williams
906
14
64.71
Gordon Jennings
897
14
64.07
Peter Hawes
897
13
69.00
James Dearden
850
12
70.83
Alan Blundell
754
12
62.83
Alex Platt
738
10
73.80
Alan Payne
737
12
61.42
Mark Marsden
732
11
66.55
Ashley Cousins
713
11
64.82
Andrew Moules
712
12
59.33
Kieran Ford
712
11
64.73
Colin Eke
677
11
61.55
Stuart Henry
661
10
66.10
Sam Marsden
659
10
65.90
Alastair Gunns
616
9
68.44
Ray Smith
599
11
54.45
Chris McCallum
556
8
69.50
Jake Day
519
8
64.88
Paul Joy
505
8
63.13
Andy Rowland
499
9
55.44
Matt Holgate
485
7
69.29
Gary Larwood
470
8
58.75
Liam Ready
462
7
66.00
James Groom
368
6
61.33
Keith Jex
338
6
56.33
Mick Groom
292
6
48.67
Rob Miller
213
4
53.25
Kelly Loveday
202
3
67.33
Oli Marsden
201
3
67.00
Paul Winterbone
173
3
57.67
Richard Knight
138
2
69.00
Elliott Taylor
137
2
68.50
Colin Friers
132
2
66.00
Ryan M
124
2
62.00
Michael Popplestone
118
2
59.00
Lewis Lawes
68
1
68.00
Marcus Smith
66
1
66.00
Adam White
58
1
58.00
Barrie Langham
55
1
55.00
Gordon Smith
55
1
55.00
Kevin Cooper
55
1
55.00
Shaun Haynes
52
1
52.00
Ryan Coa
51
1
51.00
Adam Osmond
48
1
48.00
Lewis Howard
45
1
45.00
Ian Bright
42
1
42.00

Spring Gun
NameScoreWeeksAverage
Graham Savage
1044
15
69.60
Steve Cooper
970
15
64.67
John Ballard
828
15
55.20
Steve Francis
677
12
56.42
Andy Day
531
8
66.38
Robert Henry
345
6
57.50
John Young
168
3
56.00
Carl Gentle
102
2
51.00
Jonathan Frost
49
1
49.00
Josh Holland
48
1
48.00
Stuart Smith
44
1
44.00

.22 Calibre
NameScoreWeeksAverage
Anthony Choppin
1057
15
70.47
David Cooper
1039
15
69.27
Neil Dearden
988
15
65.87
David Etheridge
677
11
61.55
Simon Holland
59
1
59.00

Under 16's
NameScoreWeeksAverage
Lewis Woodrow
1001
15
66.73
Conner Emery
768
11
69.82
Kai Joy
462
8
57.75
James Eddowes
237
5
47.40
Leon Emery
106
2
53.00

Ladies
NameScoreWeeksAverage
Sandra Cooper
1067
15
71.13
Kate Robinson
980
14
70.00
Justine Dearden
511
9
56.78
Sarah Gunns
320
5
64.00
Becky England
183
3
61.00
Cath Ready
115
2
57.50
Szilvia Saltesz
61
1
61.00